K5K - A Run for Kendra

Sat November 21, 2020 Virginia Beach, VA 23451 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                             
                                                                       Time       Time                 Place                                                       
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ ===================================== 
1     3   Berk Alptekin           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:18:50.15 0:18:49.53 6:04  15  1        M 13-15                                            
2     379 Kevin Martingayle       M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:19:24.31 0:19:23.46 6:15  51  1        M 50-99                                            
3     398 Jp Amonte               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:19:24.82 0:19:23.57 6:15  39  1        M 30-39                                            
4     65  Chase Clarke            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:21:14.77 0:21:10.94 6:50  19  1        M 16-19                                            
5     399 David Wenzel            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:21:19.04 0:21:18.02 6:52  24  1        M 20-29                                            
6     99  Steven Dirks            M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:21:39.68 0:21:37.83 6:59  27  2        M 20-29      Myers Girls                           
7     391 Jahda Hill              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:22:40.76 0:22:36.00 7:17  37  1        F 30-39                                            
8     220 Grant Melnyk            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:23:47.45 0:23:22.58 7:32  16  2        M 16-19                                            
9     79  Will Craig              M      Springfield     VA    US      0:23:39.50 0:23:38.36 7:38  15  2        M 13-15      Team Kristy                           
10    331 Jill Van De Mortel      F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:23:57.12 0:23:46.92 7:40  53  1        F 50-99      Motsies Sea Grille                    
11    357 Anthony Wolters         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:26.12 0:23:49.67 7:41  23  3        M 20-29                                            
12    314 Garrett Stynes          M      Manassas        VA    US      0:24:09.87 0:23:54.29 7:43  14  3        M 13-15      Fry and the Guys                      
13    142 Rodney Holcomb          M      Springfield     VA    US      0:24:04.02 0:24:02.00 7:45  45  1        M 40-49      Team Kristy                           
14    49  Brandon Bunch           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:28.06 0:24:04.60 7:46  25  4        M 20-29                                            
15    175 Trent Jones             M      Chapel Hill     NC    US      0:24:26.44 0:24:22.06 7:52  25  3        M 16-19                                            
16    11  Nicholas Ashman         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:45.44 0:24:43.25 7:58  15  4        M 13-15                                            
17    328 C. Tyszko               M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:24:57.81 0:24:52.84 8:02  12  1        M 1-12                                             
18    118 Christopher Garran      M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:11.51 0:24:53.32 8:02  50  2        M 50-99                                            
19    418 Frank Mihlon            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:29.55 0:25:25.89 8:12  37  2        M 30-39                                            
20    185 Trevor Kidd             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:37.64 0:25:31.76 8:14  16  4        M 16-19                                            
21    412 River Robins            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:43.31 0:25:33.78 8:15  16  5        M 16-19      Motsies Sea Grille                    
22    198 Carter Kovalcheck       M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:00.48 0:25:37.23 8:16  23  5        M 20-29                                            
23    400 Sean Tyszko             M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:25:43.52 0:25:39.00 8:16  42  2        M 40-49                                            
24    273 David Riehle            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:54.59 0:25:39.71 8:17  35  3        M 30-39                                            
25    31  Todd Berry              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:28.02 0:25:42.94 8:18  37  4        M 30-39                                            
26    72  Todd Copeland           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:57.47 0:25:46.34 8:19  50  3        M 50-99                                            
27    420 K. Mulkey               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:51.62 0:25:48.65 8:20  12  2        M 1-12                                             
28    419 Lesleyanne Mulkey       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:53.50 0:25:50.56 8:20  43  1        F 40-49                                            
29    36  Nolan Bjarnason         M      Springfield     VA    US      0:26:03.99 0:26:03.11 8:24  17  6        M 16-19      Shaheen’s                            
30    332 Nol Van De Mortel       M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:30.65 0:26:21.11 8:30  14  5        M 13-15      Motsies Sea Grille                    
31    298 Kaitlin Smyth           F      Norfolk         VA    US      0:26:37.57 0:26:29.13 8:33  18  1        F 16-19                                            
32    293 Loren Sidor             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:22.83 0:26:45.40 8:38  20  1        F 20-29                                            
33    17  Logan Baker             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:01.07 0:26:46.28 8:38  20  6        M 20-29                                            
34    254 Grace Parker            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:05.79 0:26:51.50 8:40  20  2        F 20-29                                            
35    411 Rob Robins              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:13.91 0:27:03.50 8:44  46  3        M 40-49      Motsies Sea Grille                    
36    32  Anne Bibeau             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:26.43 0:27:07.34 8:45  46  2        F 40-49                                            
37    161 Kirk Johnson            M      Malvern         PA    US      0:27:19.80 0:27:08.01 8:45  36  4        M 50-99                                            
38    39  Dianne Black            F      Fairfax         VA    US      0:27:20.95 0:27:09.50 8:46  51  2        F 50-99                                            
39    259 Benson Powell           M      Norfolk         VA    US      0:27:44.53 0:27:24.36 8:50  46  4        M 40-49                                            
40    295 Chip Simkins            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:50.72 0:27:30.85 8:53  48  5        M 40-49                                            
41    132 Amanda Hayes            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:54.55 0:27:32.17 8:53  42  3        F 40-49                                            
42    320 Deanna Thompson         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:54.63 0:27:32.65 8:53  49  4        F 40-49                                            
43    23  Michael Benedetto       M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:18.92 0:27:58.78 9:02  53  5        M 50-99                                            
44    397 Deette Daniel           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:25.88 0:28:14.42 9:07      1        No Age Given                                       
45    140 Kimberly Holcom Holcomb F      Springfield     VA    US      0:28:17.45 0:28:15.77 9:07  44  5        F 40-49      Team Kristy                           
46    371 Evie Maxwell            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:43.79 0:28:30.39 9:12  20  3        F 20-29                                            
47    369 Anna Gilliam            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:45.06 0:28:31.42 9:12  20  4        F 20-29                                            
48    426 Ashok Arora             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:29.02 0:28:41.13 9:15  57  6        M 50-99                                            
49    401 Runze (william) Wei     M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:29:10.39 0:28:49.02 9:18  17  7        M 16-19                                            
50    322 Matthew Tompkins        M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:29:03.88 0:28:52.16 9:19  27  7        M 20-29      Team Kristy                           
51    16  Tom Atherton            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:29.08 0:28:54.70 9:20  49  6        M 40-49      Team Kristy                           
52    222 Reese Meyer             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:01.83 0:28:56.99 9:20  16  8        M 16-19                                            
53    231 Grant Morrill           M      Christiansburg  VA    US      0:29:27.97 0:29:00.03 9:21  22  8        M 20-29      Team Kristy                           
54    113 Caroline Fluharty       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:17.51 0:29:11.44 9:25  15  1        F 13-15                                            
55    1   Jeriel Adejobi          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:16.99 0:29:12.10 9:25  15  6        M 13-15                                            
56    242 Kevin Neary             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:20.71 0:29:20.67 9:28  18  9        M 16-19                                            
57    78  M. Craig                F      Springfield     VA    US      0:29:30.97 0:29:28.61 9:31  12  1        F 1-12       Team Kristy                           
58    193 Paula Knight            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:49.49 0:29:47.10 9:36  57  3        F 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
59    363 Olivia Zettervall       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:44.18 0:29:49.15 9:37  15  2        F 13-15                                            
60    90  Bayla Deel              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:42.44 0:29:52.48 9:38  19  2        F 16-19                                            
61    402 Camille Yoder           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:43.45 0:29:52.50 9:38  19  3        F 16-19                                            
62    53  Billy Burton            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:54.98 0:29:53.14 9:38  60  7        M 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
63    253 C. Parker               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:04.82 0:29:54.76 9:39  12  2        F 1-12                                             
64    378 Elise Verfurth          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:06.12 0:29:57.69 9:40  16  4        F 16-19                                            
65    251 A. Parker               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:08.49 0:29:59.19 9:40  12  3        F 1-12                                             
66    327 A. Tyszko               F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:30:27.85 0:30:11.55 9:44  9   4        F 1-12                                             
67    105 Tom Duntemann           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:33.87 0:30:16.14 9:46  65  8        M 50-99                                            
68    40  Angela Blanch           F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:30:37.61 0:30:34.23 9:52  19  5        F 16-19                                            
69    395 Lauren Aaby             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:46.80 0:30:34.66 9:52  13  3        F 13-15                                            
70    365 Ross Riddle             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:55.31 0:30:35.49 9:52  40  7        M 40-49                                            
71    364 Kelly Obrian            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:54.82 0:30:35.61 9:52  45  6        F 40-49                                            
72    5   Simon Altmeyer          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:42.02 0:30:36.94 9:53  17  10       M 16-19                                            
73    393 Eric Aaby               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:52.29 0:30:39.88 9:54  51  9        M 50-99                                            
74    415 Serge Bianda            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:50.81 0:30:46.65 9:56  43  8        M 40-49                                            
75    274 Katherine Rollins       F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:30:59.86 0:30:52.90 9:58  36  2        F 30-39      Myers Girls                           
76    329 Sara Tyszko             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:31:16.67 0:31:01.09 10:00 41  7        F 40-49                                            
77    315 Susan Stynes            F      Manassas        VA    US      0:31:25.38 0:31:10.23 10:03 53  4        F 50-99      Fry and the Guys                      
78    97  Mackenzie Dillon        F      Norfolk         VA    US      0:31:18.49 0:31:12.40 10:04 15  4        F 13-15                                            
79    372 Izzy Schleifer          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:20.13 0:31:14.36 10:05 16  11       M 16-19                                            
80    262 Mckay Pugliese          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:19.15 0:31:19.15 10:06 21  9        M 20-29                                            
81    207 Yifan Lu                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:47.99 0:31:26.64 10:09 17  12       M 16-19                                            
82    159 Brian Johnson           M      Earlysville     VA    US      0:32:05.79 0:31:31.63 10:10 52  10       M 50-99                                            
83    227 Courtney Michels        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:00.38 0:31:44.33 10:14 39  3        F 30-39                                            
84    396 Mia Michaud             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:05.49 0:31:53.90 10:17 13  5        F 13-15                                            
85    226 Anna Michaud            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:05.93 0:31:54.90 10:18 19  6        F 16-19                                            
86    164 Matt Johnson            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:59.14 0:32:00.68 10:20 19  13       M 16-19                                            
87    417 Aidan Roaenblum         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:06.36 0:32:01.73 10:20 16  14       M 16-19                                            
88    168 Bryce Jones             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:09.10 0:32:03.80 10:21 16  15       M 16-19                                            
89    169 David Jones             M      Glen Allen      VA    US      0:32:15.71 0:32:06.20 10:21 53  11       M 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
90    304 Jillian Somers          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:14.87 0:32:07.12 10:22 18  7        F 16-19                                            
91    170 Donna Jones             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:16.72 0:32:07.28 10:22 56  5        F 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
92    10  Carol Ashman            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:48.57 0:32:07.62 10:22 54  6        F 50-99                                            
93    148 Natalie Hubbard         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:15.26 0:32:07.64 10:22 14  6        F 13-15                                            
94    102 Cole Downs              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:17.10 0:32:11.89 10:23 15  7        M 13-15                                            
95    130 Carol Hahn              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:07.40 0:32:20.33 10:26 56  7        F 50-99                                            
96    279 M. Saulnier             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:22.99 0:32:22.23 10:27 9   3        M 1-12                                             
97    252 Avery Parker            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:34.18 0:32:23.48 10:27 14  7        F 13-15                                            
98    18  Rose Bannon             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:34.45 0:32:23.96 10:27 14  8        F 13-15                                            
99    286 Corinne Settelen        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:43.36 0:32:27.65 10:28 19  8        F 16-19                                            
100   408 Ali Gordon              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:35.94 0:32:30.11 10:29 16  9        F 16-19                                            
101   85  Brian Daly              M      Christiansburg  VA    US      0:32:54.69 0:32:41.34 10:33 21  10       M 20-29                                            
102   116 Jamie Friedman          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:58.61 0:32:41.42 10:33 18  10       F 16-19                                            
103   191 James Kirks             M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:32:52.49 0:32:42.61 10:33 61  12       M 50-99                                            
104   230 Courtney Morrill        F      Christiansburg  VA    US      0:32:55.60 0:32:42.61 10:33 21  5        F 20-29      Team Kristy                           
105   246 Austin O'Neil           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:21.03 0:32:50.50 10:36 24  11       M 20-29                                            
106   76  Andrew Craig            M      Springfield     VA    US      0:33:01.75 0:32:56.12 10:37 45  9        M 40-49      Team Kristy                           
107   22  Marco Benedetto         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:09.57 0:33:02.83 10:40 17  16       M 16-19                                            
108   285 Cole Settelen           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:29.11 0:33:14.13 10:43 15  8        M 13-15                                            
109   141 M. Holcomb              M      Springfield     VA    US      0:33:23.86 0:33:23.40 10:46 10  4        M 1-12       Team Kristy                           
110   45  Renee Britt             F      Norfolk         VA    US      0:34:28.90 0:33:33.22 10:49 41  8        F 40-49                                            
111   80  Mackenzie Crane         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:46.91 0:33:36.16 10:50 13  9        F 13-15                                            
112   245 Michael Noland          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:32.45 0:34:11.48 11:02 44  10       M 40-49      FITNESS 247                           
113   24  Candi Beneze            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:20.25 0:34:41.51 11:11 52  8        F 50-99      Nacey                                 
114   44  Patti Bright            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:20.04 0:34:41.90 11:12 62  9        F 50-99      Nacey                                 
115   41  Felicia Blum            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:09.37 0:34:53.16 11:15 40  9        F 40-49                                            
116   237 B. Nacey                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:42.13 0:35:03.29 11:18 12  5        M 1-12                                             
117   52  Maryscott Burt          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:43.70 0:35:08.60 11:20 53  10       F 50-99                                            
118   151 Ellen Hundley           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:33.56 0:35:11.80 11:21 60  11       F 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
119   153 Richard Hundley         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:33.17 0:35:13.34 11:22 58  13       M 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
120   219 Jeff McTavish           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:15.56 0:35:35.84 11:29 49  11       M 40-49                                            
121   126 Stuart Goldwag          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:15.82 0:35:39.38 11:30 54  14       M 50-99                                            
122   160 Jordan Johnson          F                                    0:35:53.90 0:35:42.16 11:31 20  6        F 20-29      Team Kristy                           
123   229 Rachel Moore            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:08.29 0:35:51.56 11:34 16  11       F 16-19                                            
124   100 Caroline Dixon          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:08.97 0:35:52.21 11:34 16  12       F 16-19                                            
125   265 Anthony Quaranta        M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:32.30 0:35:57.53 11:36 57  15       M 50-99                                            
126   106 Christina Enesey        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:31.43 0:36:14.57 11:41 39  4        F 30-39                                            
127   180 Grady Kenner            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:58.28 0:36:26.34 11:45 21  12       M 20-29                                            
128   146 Alexis Holmstrom        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:57.42 0:36:26.67 11:45 21  7        F 20-29                                            
129   260 Jenna Powell            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:59.04 0:36:29.05 11:46 22  8        F 20-29                                            
130   68  Leesa Claywell          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:49.96 0:36:45.21 11:51 57  12       F 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
131   54  Terry Burton            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:50.09 0:36:46.49 11:52 57  13       F 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
132   311 Kimberly Hartin         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:02.91 0:36:51.08 11:53 36  5        F 30-39      Rivah crew                            
133   46  George Brown            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:06.15 0:36:55.60 11:55 47  12       M 40-49      FITNESS 247                           
134   270 Garrett Reynolds        M      Springfield     VA    US      0:37:13.40 0:36:59.49 11:56 16  17       M 16-19      Team Kristy                           
135   192 Sam Kluck               M      Springfield     VA    US      0:37:05.45 0:37:02.84 11:57 15  9        M 13-15      Team Kristy                           
136   334 Angela Vanderbijl       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:44.12 0:37:32.87 12:07 61  14       F 50-99                                            
137   114 Cathy Fowler            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:43.18 0:37:34.01 12:07 61  15       F 50-99                                            
138   233 Angie Morris            F      Springfield     VA    US      0:38:15.14 0:38:11.40 12:19 49  10       F 40-49      Team Kristy                           
139   77  Katherine Craig         F      Springfield     VA    US      0:38:15.61 0:38:12.14 12:19 43  11       F 40-49      Team Kristy                           
140   406 Justin Belote           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:21.71 0:38:16.14 12:21 16  18       M 16-19                                            
141   247 John O'Neil             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:40:21.49 0:38:17.54 12:21 59  16       M 50-99                                            
142   70  Jacob Copeland          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:20.44 0:38:20.44 12:22 17  19       M 16-19                                            
143   394 Braden Aaby             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:58.67 0:38:46.02 12:30 13  10       M 13-15                                            
144   8   Rick Anderson           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:40:22.00 0:39:15.89 12:40 58  17       M 50-99                                            
145   58  Alexander Chako         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:40:24.07 0:39:17.05 12:40 61  18       M 50-99                                            
146   174 Paul Jones              M      Windsor         VA    US      0:40:26.66 0:39:54.64 12:52 46  13       M 40-49      FITNESS 247                           
147   218 Michael McMakin         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:40:21.34 0:40:00.84 12:54 37  5        M 30-39      FITNESS 247                           
148   172 Lisa Jones              F      Petersburg      VA    US      0:40:36.42 0:40:04.78 12:56 57  12       F 40-49      FITNESS 247                           
149   135 Katiria Hernandez       F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:40:19.16 0:40:11.61 12:58 32  6        F 30-39      Myers Girls                           
150   55  Angie Byl               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:40:25.59 0:40:16.37 12:59 43  13       F 40-49      FITNESS 247                           
151   138 Paul Hirschbiel         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:16.23 0:40:55.39 13:12 65  19       M 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
152   4   Deb Alsop               F      Chantilly       VA    US      0:44:55.53 0:41:05.59 13:15 50  16       F 50-99                                            
153   136 Mike Hewes              M      Fairfax         VA    US      0:44:56.55 0:41:05.74 13:15 47  14       M 40-49                                            
154   51  Ginny Burt              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:17.67 0:41:14.21 13:18 16  13       F 16-19                                            
155   232 Kristy Morrill          F      Christiansburg  VA    US      0:45:01.61 0:41:15.36 13:19 50  17       F 50-99      Team Kristy                           
156   125 Frank Giordano          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:36.54 0:41:47.16 13:29 81  20       M 50-99                                            
157   268 Ashby Reynolds          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:01.65 0:41:55.36 13:31 15  10       F 13-15                                            
158   19  Carly Bartel            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:03.40 0:41:57.72 13:32 16  14       F 16-19                                            
159   404 David Guthrie           M      Bel Air         MD    US      0:42:40.41 0:42:32.11 13:43 36  21       M 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
160   284 Lisa Sekol              F      Culpeper        VA    US      0:42:54.20 0:42:41.01 13:46 53  18       F 50-99      Team Kristy                           
161   302 Eric Snyder             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:44:10.64 0:42:55.24 13:51 38  6        M 30-39      Nacey                                 
162   241 Stephanie Nasta         F      Manassas        VA    US      0:43:08.67 0:42:56.63 13:51 53  19       F 50-99      Team Kristy                           
163   430 Preston Anthony         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:45:19.07 0:43:02.07 13:53 16  20       M 16-19                                            
164   50  David Burt              M      Alta Loma       CA    US      0:44:01.38 0:43:27.22 14:01 55  22       M 50-99                                            
165   338 Alyssa Virgili          F      Radford         VA    US      0:43:59.08 0:43:29.51 14:02 20  9        F 20-29      Team Kristy                           
166   403 L. Virgili              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:43:57.84 0:43:29.82 14:02 12  6        M 1-12                                             
167   137 Scott Higgs             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:43:49.19 0:43:32.51 14:03 59  23       M 50-99      FITNESS 247                           
168   377 Carla White             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:43:49.65 0:43:32.56 14:03 49  14       F 40-49      FITNESS 247                           
169   37  Paul Bjarnason          M      Springfield     VA    US      0:47:49.18 0:43:47.35 14:08 51  24       M 50-99      Shaheen’s                            
170   272 Stephanie J Reynolds    F      Springfield     VA    US      0:47:50.23 0:43:48.53 14:08 51  20       F 50-99      Team Kristy                           
171   35  Mary Frances Bjarnason  F      Springfield     VA    US      0:47:52.78 0:43:48.55 14:08 50  21       F 50-99      Shaheen’s                            
172   179 Susan F Kaufman         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:45:04.85 0:44:12.13 14:16 56  22       F 50-99                                            
173   333 Krista Vanantwerp       F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:45:23.13 0:44:17.31 14:17 43  15       F 40-49      Team Kristy                           
174   390 Jackson Weis            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:45:20.70 0:44:18.44 14:18 15  11       M 13-15                                            
175   187 Heidi Kirby             F      Leesburg        VA    US      0:45:25.03 0:44:20.97 14:18 60  23       F 50-99      Team Kristy                           
176   155 Samantha Jansen         F      Melbourne Beach FL    US      0:45:11.36 0:44:25.54 14:20 21  10       F 20-29                                            
177   319 Cassie Thompson         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:45:32.97 0:44:29.85 14:21 15  11       F 13-15                                            
178   92  Suhas Deshmukh          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:45:32.79 0:44:53.20 14:29 53  25       M 50-99                                            
179   91  Sabitha Deshmukh        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:45:32.81 0:44:54.18 14:29 50  24       F 50-99                                            
180   301 Casey Snyder            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:46:52.34 0:45:35.35 14:42 37  7        F 30-39      Nacey                                 
181   283 Kelly Schulz            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:46:53.02 0:45:35.56 14:42 45  16       F 40-49      Nacey                                 
182   353 Jessica Wilcox          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:46:52.77 0:45:35.72 14:42 25  11       F 20-29      Nacey                                 
183   266 Daphne Quaranta         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:46:55.43 0:45:36.09 14:43 57  25       F 50-99                                            
184   387 Philip Nelson           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:44.77 0:46:31.74 15:01 64  26       M 50-99                                            
185   374 Suzie Schleifer         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:14.85 0:46:48.96 15:06 48  17       F 40-49                                            
186   287 Hind Shaheen            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:15.09 0:46:49.46 15:06 46  18       F 40-49      Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
187   249 Jensen Oneil            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:25.88 0:47:04.02 15:11 17  15       F 16-19                                            
188   228 Cody Minter             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:27.87 0:47:05.00 15:11 19  21       M 16-19                                            
189   150 Chloe Hulls             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:33.10 0:47:12.37 15:14 17  16       F 16-19                                            
190   57  Louis Caron             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:35.68 0:47:33.28 15:20 57  27       M 50-99                                            
191   339 Jill Wagner             F      Breinigsville   PA    US      0:48:35.70 0:47:33.61 15:21 35  19       F 40-49                                            
192   110 Nicho Evans             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:17.20 0:47:48.90 15:25 24  13       M 20-29                                            
193   64  Bryson Clark            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:17.50 0:47:51.46 15:26 23  14       M 20-29                                            
194   348 Katherine West          F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:48:33.38 0:47:54.85 15:27 57  26       F 50-99      Myers Girls                           
195   407 Cory Ruprecht           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:02.22 0:47:58.08 15:28 56  27       F 50-99                                            
196   165 Tanya Johnson           F      Sykesville      MD    US      0:48:51.82 0:48:04.15 15:30 41  28       F 50-99      Team Kristy                           
197   261 Ellie Prodan            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:16.02 0:48:15.17 15:34 17  17       F 16-19                                            
198   210 Rita Lustig             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:16.19 0:48:22.36 15:36 63  29       F 50-99                                            
199   196 Patricia Kolpien        F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:50:01.85 0:48:49.01 15:45 51  30       F 50-99                                            
200   195 Meghan Kolpien          F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:50:02.19 0:48:49.36 15:45 20  12       F 20-29                                            
201   292 Jin-Gyu Shim            M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:51:13.60 0:50:26.18 16:16 15  12       M 13-15      Team Kovalcheck                       
202   62  Samuel Choe             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:11.48 0:50:26.95 16:16 13  13       M 13-15      Team Kovalcheck                       
203   60  Caleb Choe              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:14.27 0:50:27.73 16:17 18  22       M 16-19      Team Kovalcheck                       
204   63  Sam Chon                M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:51:14.02 0:50:29.05 16:17 16  23       M 16-19      Team Kovalcheck                       
205   123 Jeehyun Ghang           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:14.99 0:50:32.10 16:18 18  18       F 16-19      Team Kovalcheck                       
206   33  Hanna Bjarnason         F      Springfield     VA    US      0:52:54.05 0:50:32.92 16:18 16  19       F 16-19      Shaheen’s                            
207   7   Lacreasha Anderson      F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:18.43 0:50:34.26 16:19 30  8        F 30-39      Team Kovalcheck                       
208   361 Jaime Yang              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:23.62 0:50:39.17 16:20 13  12       F 13-15      Team Kovalcheck                       
209   186 Kristina Kim            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:34.78 0:50:49.45 16:24 13  13       F 13-15      Team Kovalcheck                       
210   203 Sarah Lee               F      Cary            NC    US      0:51:37.47 0:50:51.43 16:24 31  5        F 1-12       Team Kovalcheck                       
211   59  M. Chang                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:36.54 0:50:52.74 16:25 12  6        F 1-12       Team Kovalcheck                       
212   360 Suzanne Wright          F      Midlothian      VA    US      0:51:07.35 0:51:03.04 16:28 52  31       F 50-99                                            
213   61  Grace Choe              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:55.00 0:51:12.44 16:31 14  14       F 13-15      Team Kovalcheck                       
214   250 Josh Oneil              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:55.82 0:51:27.14 16:36 22  15       M 20-29                                            
215   335 Ellen Vinikoff          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:52:19.26 0:51:45.48 16:42 55  32       F 50-99                                            
216   312 Tracy Stolle            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:52:34.67 0:51:46.31 16:42 33  9        F 30-39      Rivah crew                            
217   336 Richard Vinikoff        M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:52:19.68 0:51:48.16 16:43 59  28       M 50-99                                            
218   267 Laura Reid              F      Newport News    VA    US      0:52:35.15 0:51:51.70 16:44 50  20       F 40-49      Rivah crew                            
219   416 George Telecki          M      Malverne        NY    US      0:52:35.03 0:51:59.55 16:46 85  29       M 50-99                                            
220   162 Lyn Johnson             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:52:40.43 0:52:07.01 16:49 56  33       F 50-99                                            
221   297 Nicole Smith            F      Keymar          MD    US      0:52:40.71 0:52:08.95 16:49 34  21       F 40-49                                            
222   324 Zach Tribastone         M      Earlysville     VA    US      0:53:19.22 0:52:15.50 16:51 15  14       M 13-15                                            
223   167 Will Johnson            M      Earlysville     VA    US      0:53:21.27 0:52:17.22 16:52 15  15       M 13-15                                            
224   323 Ryan Tribastone         M      Earlysville     VA    US      0:53:24.40 0:52:18.25 16:52 15  16       M 13-15                                            
225   370 April Murphy            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:01.41 0:52:26.46 16:55 24  13       F 20-29                                            
226   368 Louis McSherry          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:02.21 0:52:26.84 16:55 23  16       M 20-29                                            
227   223 Tracy Meyer             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:14.43 0:52:31.33 16:57 56  34       F 50-99                                            
228   12  Yolanda Aside           F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:52:42.54 0:52:34.46 16:58 50  35       F 50-99      Myers Girls                           
229   269 Cj Reynolds             M      Springfield     VA    US      0:52:53.98 0:52:40.09 16:59 20  17       M 20-29      Team Kristy                           
230   366 Dale Meyer              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:24.27 0:52:42.82 17:00 52  30       M 50-99                                            
231   127 Jody Greason            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:27.56 0:52:45.28 17:01 50  36       F 50-99                                            
232   71  Robin Copeland          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:28.30 0:52:47.70 17:02 50  37       F 50-99                                            
233   139 Ashley Holcomb          F      Springfield     VA    US      0:52:53.65 0:52:51.05 17:03 14  15       F 13-15      Team Kristy                           
234   236 Rileigh Morris          F      Springfield     VA    US      0:52:54.23 0:52:51.93 17:03 15  16       F 13-15      Team Kristy                           
235   299 E. Snider               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:22.31 0:52:56.72 17:05 10  7        F 1-12                                             
236   344 Lindsay Walukewicz      F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:53:21.01 0:53:14.32 17:10 37  10       F 30-39      Myers Girls                           
237   98  Sarah Dirks             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:54:14.77 0:53:32.94 17:16 27  14       F 20-29      Myers Girls                           
238   349 Leah West               F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:54:14.97 0:53:33.28 17:17 20  15       F 20-29                                            
239   347 David West              M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:54:15.64 0:53:33.54 17:17 59  31       M 50-99      Myers Girls                           
240   352 Andrew Whitson          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:23.17 0:53:39.64 17:19 57  32       M 50-99                                            
241   194 Karen Koch              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:03:36.22 0:53:59.44 17:25 60  38       F 50-99                                            
242   337 Kiki Vinson             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:35.69 0:54:04.29 17:27 45  22       F 40-49      Motsies Sea Grille                    
243   330 Cees Van De Mortel      M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:35.46 0:54:07.39 17:28 56  33       M 50-99      Motsies Sea Grille                    
244   356 Joel Wolf               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:16.03 0:55:06.81 17:47 63  34       M 50-99      Rivah crew                            
245   405 Tracy Estep             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:26.38 0:55:17.48 17:50 56  39       F 50-99                                            
246   410 Harriet Baker           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:26.80 0:55:19.16 17:51 53  40       F 50-99                                            
247   278 W. Russell              M      Ashburn         VA    US      0:56:37.83 0:55:31.06 17:55 8   7        M 1-12       Team Kristy                           
248   213 Jimmy Mariani           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:19.01 0:55:58.62 18:03 49  15       M 40-49      Motsies Sea Grille                    
249   43  Amy Brewer              F      Ellicott City   MD    US      0:56:19.31 0:55:58.72 18:03 47  23       F 40-49      Motsies Sea Grille                    
250   208 Margaret Luhrs          F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:56:50.49 0:56:00.10 18:04 34  11       F 30-39                                            
251   2   Michael Allan           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:35.07 0:56:00.22 18:04 65  35       M 50-99      Motsies Sea Grille                    
252   216 Susan Markley           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:35.32 0:56:01.89 18:04 61  41       F 50-99      Motsies Sea Grille                    
253   321 Christina Tolentino     F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:56:53.20 0:56:02.26 18:05 38  12       F 30-39                                            
254   56  Alexis Caravas          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:57:21.80 0:56:02.99 18:05 20  16       F 20-29                                            
255   131 Monica Hart             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:43.31 0:56:06.43 18:06 47  24       F 40-49      Motsies Sea Grille                    
256   257 Gayle Pinn              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:34.59 0:56:07.16 18:06 48  25       F 40-49      Motsies Sea Grille                    
257   275 Ben Russell             M      Ashburn         VA    US      0:57:20.55 0:56:11.23 18:07 41  16       M 40-49      Team Kristy                           
258   122 Meagan Gerber           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:38.14 0:56:11.55 18:08 19  20       F 16-19                                            
259   300 Page Snider             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:38.93 0:56:12.29 18:08 13  17       F 13-15                                            
260   277 W. Russell              F      Ashburn         VA    US      0:57:28.83 0:56:21.09 18:11 8   8        F 1-12       Team Kristy                           
261   276 Michelle Russell        F      Ashburn         VA    US      0:57:30.45 0:56:21.73 18:11 49  26       F 40-49      Team Kristy                           
262   354 Gary Williams           M      Alexandria      VA    US      0:57:45.39 0:56:31.59 18:14 40  36       M 50-99      Forestas                              
263   87  A. Deal                 F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:55.22 0:56:31.91 18:14 7   9        F 1-12                                             
264   88  E. Deal                 F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:57:01.35 0:56:35.98 18:15 9   10       F 1-12                                             
265   86  Alanna Deal             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:57:00.97 0:56:36.24 18:16 42  27       F 40-49                                            
266   303 Stephanie Snyder        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:04.38 0:56:44.54 18:18 20  17       F 20-29                                            
267   423 Shannon Lonergan        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:05.63 0:56:46.55 18:19 21  18       F 20-29                                            
268   221 Susan Melnyk            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:51.34 0:56:51.34 18:20 40  28       F 40-49                                            
269   163 Lynne Johnson           F      Moneta          VA    US      0:57:45.93 0:56:59.14 18:23 54  42       F 50-99                                            
270   425 Carlee Strathmann       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:57:21.39 0:57:05.26 18:25 20  19       F 20-29                                            
271   212 Kevin Mahoney           M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:58:04.17 0:57:23.55 18:31 30  37       M 50-99                                            
272   152 Mckenna Hundley         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:57:54.59 0:57:23.94 18:31 26  20       F 20-29      FITNESS 247                           
273   346 Paul Wenzel             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:03.70 0:57:24.48 18:31 59  38       M 50-99                                            
274   197 Bob Kovalcheck          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:57:53.78 0:57:28.41 18:32 58  39       M 50-99                                            
275   29  Julie Berry             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:35.49 0:58:21.91 18:50 46  29       F 40-49                                            
276   386 Mary Prendergast        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:00.85 0:58:22.93 18:50 52  43       F 50-99                                            
277   385 Terry Sherman           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:01.32 0:58:23.29 18:50 59  44       F 50-99      Motsies                               
278   367 Valerie Arntsen         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:59.46 0:58:23.41 18:50 56  45       F 50-99                                            
279   238 Marley Nacey            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:45.55 0:58:42.82 18:56 50  46       F 50-99                                            
280   224 Marc Michals            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:45.17 0:58:43.89 18:57 54  40       M 50-99                                            
281   225 Robin Michals           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:48.36 0:58:46.69 18:58 52  47       F 50-99                                            
282   240 Tim Nacey               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:49.54 0:58:48.23 18:58 55  41       M 50-99                                            
283   239 Mckenna Nacey           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:59.23 0:58:58.18 19:01 18  21       F 16-19                                            
284   66  Martha Clarke           F      Fairfax         VA    US      1:00:34.26 0:59:10.94 19:05 87  48       F 50-99                                            
285   313 Bill Stynes             M      Manassas        VA    US      1:00:34.56 0:59:11.83 19:06 54  42       M 50-99      Fry and the Guys                      
286   189 Mckenna Kirby           F      Leesburg        VA    US      1:00:31.77 0:59:22.12 19:09 21  21       F 20-29      Team Kristy                           
287   190 Richard Kirby           M      Leesburg        VA    US      1:00:31.67 0:59:22.78 19:09 55  43       M 50-99      Team Kristy                           
288   188 Katrina Kirby           F      Leesburg        VA    US      1:00:32.87 0:59:23.54 19:10 24  22       F 20-29      Team Kristy                           
289   134 Haley Henahan           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:01:09.17 0:59:48.65 19:18 21  23       F 20-29                                            
290   25  Jordan Bernhardt        M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:01:33.98 1:00:13.70 19:26 20  18       M 20-29                                            
291   206 Neil Lowenstein         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:03:03.44 1:01:41.46 19:54 55  44       M 50-99                                            
292   205 Kate Lowenstein         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:03:03.43 1:01:41.64 19:54 55  49       F 50-99                                            
293   67  Stephen Clarke          M      Centreville     VA    US      1:03:33.65 1:02:08.05 20:03 59  45       M 50-99                                            
294   305 Halle Speight           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:04:26.72 1:03:11.56 20:23 16  22       F 16-19                                            
295   93  Makenna Detorres        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:04:27.15 1:03:12.41 20:23 16  23       F 16-19                                            
296   234 Mallorie Morris         F      Springfield     VA    US      1:04:48.22 1:03:30.14 20:29 18  24       F 16-19      Team Kristy                           
297   235 Rich Morris             M      Springfield     VA    US      1:04:48.90 1:03:31.92 20:30 49  17       M 40-49      Team Kristy                           
298   271 Gary Reynolds           M      Springfield     VA    US      1:04:49.09 1:03:32.12 20:30 53  46       M 50-99      Team Kristy                           
299   309 M. Stakem               F      Leesburg        VA    US      1:05:43.72 1:04:36.42 20:50 5   11       F 1-12       Team Kristy                           
300   308 K. Stakem               M      Leesburg        VA    US      1:05:44.08 1:04:36.96 20:51 3   8        M 1-12       Team Kristy                           
301   310 Shannon Stakem          F      Leesburg        VA    US      1:05:44.59 1:04:37.84 20:51 29  13       F 30-39      Team Kristy                           
302   307 Kevin Stakem            M      Ashburn         VA    US      1:05:56.78 1:04:49.37 20:55 47  18       M 40-49      Team Kristy                           
303   306 Glenn Stakem            M      Leesburg        VA    US      1:05:41.60 1:04:49.81 20:55 41  19       M 40-49      Team Kristy                           
304   211 Ava Mager               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:06:20.62 1:05:05.41 21:00 16  25       F 16-19                                            
305   325 Abbey Trinidad          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:06:20.82 1:05:05.66 21:00 16  26       F 16-19                                            
306   9   Allie Angelo            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:06:21.48 1:05:06.22 21:00 16  27       F 16-19                                            
307   355 Rachel Williams         F      Columbia        SC    US      1:05:56.09 1:05:11.06 21:02 23  24       F 20-29      Forestas                              
308   42  Jenna Bresette          F      Raleigh         NC    US      1:05:58.72 1:05:12.24 21:02 27  25       F 20-29      Team Kristy                           
309   158 Ashley Johnson          F      Ashburn         VA    US      1:05:58.34 1:05:58.34 21:17 20  26       F 20-29      Team Kristy                           
310   28  G. Berry                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:06:55.86 1:05:58.92 21:17 6   9        M 1-12                                             
311   200 Nada Langlands          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:08:21.12 1:07:46.78 21:52 58  50       F 50-99      Motsies Sea Grille                    
312   124 Debbie Gibbs            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:08:21.50 1:07:48.53 21:52 56  51       F 50-99      Motsies Sea Grille                    
313   133 Bethany Heisler         F      Chesapeake      VA    US      1:10:25.95 1:10:16.61 22:40 37  14       F 30-39      Myers Girls                           
314   89  Emily Dean              F      Chesapeake      VA    US      1:10:27.96 1:10:18.59 22:41 30  52       F 50-99      Myers Girls                           
315   26  C. Berry                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:12:36.89 1:11:39.60 23:07 4   10       M 1-12                                             
316   30  Shelley Berry           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:13:44.97 1:12:47.67 23:29 36  15       F 30-39                                            
317   433 Anna Olivieri           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:20:56.00 1:20:56.00 26:06 15  18       F 13-15                                            
318   432 Gina Olivieri           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:20:56.01 1:20:56.01 26:06 48  30       F 40-49                                            


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     C. Tyszko   328 12  17      M      Chesapeake VA US     24:52.84 
2     K. Mulkey   420 12  27      M      Virginia Beach VA US 25:48.65 
3     M. Saulnier 279 9   96      M      Virginia Beach VA US 32:22.23 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Berk Alptekin  3   15  1       M      Virginia Beach VA US 18:49.53 
2     Will Craig     79  15  9       M      Springfield VA US    23:38.36 
3     Garrett Stynes 314 14  12      M      Manassas VA US       23:54.29 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Chase Clarke 65  19  4       M      Virginia Beach VA US 21:10.94 
2     Grant Melnyk 220 16  8       M      Virginia Beach VA US 23:22.58 
3     Trent Jones  175 25  15      M      Chapel Hill NC US    24:22.06 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     David Wenzel    399 24  5       M      Virginia Beach VA US 21:18.02 
2     Steven Dirks    99  27  6       M      Chesapeake VA US     21:37.83 
3     Anthony Wolters 357 23  11      M      Virginia Beach VA US 23:49.67 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jp Amonte    398 39  3       M      Virginia Beach VA US 19:23.57 
2     Frank Mihlon 418 37  19      M      Virginia Beach VA US 25:25.89 
3     David Riehle 273 35  24      M      Virginia Beach VA US 25:39.71 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rodney Holcomb 142 45  13      M      Springfield VA US    24:02.0 
2     Sean Tyszko    400 42  23      M      Chesapeake VA US     25:39.0 
3     Rob Robins     411 46  35      M      Virginia Beach VA US 27:03.5 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kevin Martingayle  379 51  2       M      Virginia Beach VA US 19:23.46 
2     Christopher Garran 118 50  18      M      Virginia Beach VA US 24:53.32 
3     Todd Copeland      72  50  26      M      Virginia Beach VA US 25:46.34 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Deette Daniel 397     44      F      Virginia Beach VA US 28:14.42 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     M. Craig  78  12  57      F      Springfield VA US    29:28.61 
2     C. Parker 253 12  63      F      Virginia Beach VA US 29:54.76 
3     A. Parker 251 12  65      F      Virginia Beach VA US 29:59.19 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Caroline Fluharty 113 15  54      F      Virginia Beach VA US 29:11.44 
2     Olivia Zettervall 363 15  59      F      Virginia Beach VA US 29:49.15 
3     Lauren Aaby       395 13  69      F      Virginia Beach VA US 30:34.66 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kaitlin Smyth 298 18  31      F      Norfolk VA US        26:29.13 
2     Bayla Deel    90  19  60      F      Virginia Beach VA US 29:52.48 
3     Camille Yoder 402 19  61      F      Virginia Beach VA US 29:52.50 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Loren Sidor  293 20  32      F      Virginia Beach VA US 26:45.40 
2     Grace Parker 254 20  34      F      Virginia Beach VA US 26:51.50 
3     Evie Maxwell 371 20  46      F      Virginia Beach VA US 28:30.39 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jahda Hill        391 37  7       F      Virginia Beach VA US 22:36.00 
2     Katherine Rollins 274 36  75      F      Chesapeake VA US     30:52.90 
3     Courtney Michels  227 39  83      F      Virginia Beach VA US 31:44.33 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lesleyanne Mulkey 419 43  28      F      Virginia Beach VA US 25:50.56 
2     Anne Bibeau       32  46  36      F      Virginia Beach VA US 27:07.34 
3     Amanda Hayes      132 42  41      F      Virginia Beach VA US 27:32.17 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jill Van De Mortel 331 53  10      F      Virginia Beach VA US 23:46.92 
2     Dianne Black       39  51  38      F      Fairfax VA US        27:09.50 
3     Paula Knight       193 57  58      F      Virginia Beach VA US 29:47.10 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.