K5K - A Run for Kendra

Sat November 21, 2020 Virginia Beach, VA 23451 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division Team Name                             
                                                                        Time       Time                 Place                                                   
===== === ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== ===================================== 
1     238 Zakar Mayo               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:17:41.62 0:17:41.62 5:42  17  1        M 16-19                                        
2     37  Sean Burtner             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:18:51.16 0:18:50.78 6:05  17  2        M 16-19  Addy’s Team                          
3     472 Catherine Williams       F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:18:55.23 0:18:54.14 6:06  58  1        F 30-39                                        
4     480 Simon Altmeyer           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:19:31.20 0:19:30.42 6:18  15  1        M 13-15                                        
5     356 Alexander Stern          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:19:49.38 0:19:49.38 6:24  17  3        M 16-19  Addy’s Team                          
6     278 Elliot Nuss              M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:19:53.61 0:19:50.73 6:24  25  1        M 20-29  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
7     484 Mike Denning             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:19:54.75 0:19:51.36 6:24  51  1        M 50-99                                        
8     405 Hobie Whitmore           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:19:53.33 0:19:52.96 6:25  47  1        M 40-49                                        
9     416 Jack Wren                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:20:35.66 0:20:33.56 6:38  19  4        M 16-19                                        
10    255 Taisho Miller            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:20:36.11 0:20:35.20 6:38  15  2        M 13-15                                        
11    478 Lauren Hasty             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:20:51.85 0:20:51.57 6:44  13  1        F 13-15                                        
12    469 T. White                 M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:20:55.36 0:20:55.36 6:45  12  1        M 1-12                                         
13    150 Alexis Henry             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:20:58.81 0:20:57.28 6:46  16  1        F 16-19                                        
14    489 Jack Deming              M      Ruckersville    VA    US      0:21:10.57 0:21:06.72 6:49  29  2        M 20-29                                        
15    318 Michael Rodriguez        M      Manassas        VA    US      0:21:12.16 0:21:09.58 6:50  44  2        M 50-99                                        
16    167 Harrison Hurst           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:21:47.63 0:21:47.14 7:02  17  5        M 16-19  Addy’s Team                          
17    427 Stephen Skinner          M      Suffolk         VA    US      0:22:26.00 0:22:15.26 7:11  33  1        M 30-39                                        
18    492 Kara Demarco             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:22:23.63 0:22:20.71 7:12  31  2        F 30-39                                        
19    188 Evan Kalfus              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:22:38.22 0:22:35.22 7:17  47  2        M 40-49                                        
20    187 M. Kainer                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:22:36.18 0:22:35.26 7:17  11  1        F 1-12                                         
21    211 M. Kubicki               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:22:42.51 0:22:39.82 7:19  11  2        M 1-12   Shaheen’s                            
22    90  B. Delk                  M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:22:58.71 0:22:54.60 7:23  12  3        M 1-12                                         
23    426 Michael Payne            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:23:09.41 0:23:01.61 7:26  44  3        M 40-49                                        
24    369 Robin Tuxill             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:23:25.25 0:23:18.38 7:31  45  1        F 40-49                                        
25    81  A. Davern                M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:23:22.13 0:23:22.13 7:32  12  4        M 1-12                                         
26    391 Pamela Walters           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:23:30.74 0:23:27.55 7:34  35  3        F 30-39                                        
27    301 Alec Pine                M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:23:49.64 0:23:43.80 7:39  28  3        M 20-29  Team Kovalcheck                       
28    467 Clayton McSweeney        M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:23:53.76 0:23:51.95 7:42  14  3        M 13-15                                        
29    269 Ryan Mosier              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:03.12 0:23:58.22 7:44  22  4        M 20-29                                        
30    293 Jordan Parker-Ashe       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:09.90 0:24:08.23 7:47  14  2        F 13-15                                        
31    487 Julie Rekant             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:27.44 0:24:19.85 7:51  42  2        F 40-49                                        
32    147 N. Harrell               M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:24:24.58 0:24:20.98 7:51  12  5        M 1-12   Team Kovalcheck                       
33    495 Lesleyanne Mulkey        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:27.65 0:24:25.56 7:53  41  3        F 40-49                                        
34    379 Madisyn Van Gorder       F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:24:29.24 0:24:25.94 7:53  18  2        F 16-19  Team Kovalcheck                       
35    131 Todd Gerber              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:44.68 0:24:33.63 7:55  49  4        M 40-49                                        
36    227 Blake Mager              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:54.07 0:24:33.88 7:55  17  6        M 16-19                                        
37    155 Colin Hilton             M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:24:47.24 0:24:35.41 7:56  17  7        M 16-19  Team Kovalcheck                       
38    62  G. Cole                  M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:58.07 0:24:36.17 7:56  12  6        M 1-12                                         
39    7   Lisa Armistead           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:37.61 0:24:36.29 7:56  51  1        F 50-99                                        
40    303 Natalia Potter           F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:24:42.09 0:24:39.32 7:57  41  4        F 40-49                                        
41    53  John Chandler            M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:24:49.35 0:24:39.70 7:57  51  3        M 50-99  Team Kovalcheck                       
42    235 Tomas Mariano            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:24:51.75 0:24:44.37 7:59  16  8        M 16-19                                        
43    1   Jeriel Adejobi           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:30.98 0:24:47.04 8:00  13  4        M 13-15                                        
44    122 Devin Flaherty           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:44.60 0:24:56.25 8:03  17  9        M 16-19                                        
45    121 Conor J Flaherty         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:44.99 0:24:56.69 8:03  20  5        M 20-29                                        
46    502 Jon McGruder             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:12.18 0:25:02.88 8:05  57  4        M 50-99                                        
47    40  Megan Caramore           F      Norfolk         VA    US      0:25:25.11 0:25:04.03 8:05  33  4        F 30-39                                        
48    242 Ken McLeod               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:14.90 0:25:06.58 8:06  42  5        M 40-49                                        
49    220 Emma Lowenstein          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:40.42 0:25:09.14 8:07  17  3        F 16-19                                        
50    265 Grant Morrill            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:27.57 0:25:09.51 8:07  20  6        M 20-29  Team Kristy                           
51    422 Olivia Zettervall        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:28.24 0:25:11.11 8:07  13  3        F 13-15                                        
52    69  Todd Copeland            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:21.53 0:25:13.32 8:08  48  6        M 40-49                                        
53    92  S. Delk                  M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:21.06 0:25:16.94 8:09  10  7        M 1-12                                         
54    91  Mary Delk                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:21.40 0:25:17.38 8:09  46  5        F 40-49                                        
55    22  Claire Bingham           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:40.40 0:25:23.68 8:12  17  4        F 13-15                                        
56    396 Raegan Weis              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:36.89 0:25:27.08 8:13  15  5        F 13-15                                        
57    111 Doreen Evans             F      Evergreen       CO    US      0:25:36.79 0:25:27.25 8:13  47  6        F 40-49                                        
58    327 Adam Schantz             M      Charlottesville VA    US      0:25:36.54 0:25:31.48 8:14  13  5        M 13-15                                        
59    29  Dianne Black             F      Fairfax         VA    US      0:25:42.74 0:25:33.45 8:15  49  7        F 40-49                                        
60    503 Mariah Standing          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:47.89 0:25:39.36 8:17  36  5        F 30-39                                        
61    498 Laura Morrison           F      Curtis Bay      MD    US      0:25:47.98 0:25:39.86 8:17  26  8        F 40-49                                        
62    497 Andre Owens              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:54.88 0:25:49.04 8:20  49  7        M 40-49  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
63    289 A. Parker                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:57.38 0:25:51.67 8:21  12  2        F 1-12                                         
64    470 B. White                 M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:25:59.75 0:25:59.25 8:23  10  8        M 1-12                                         
65    156 Patrick Hilton           M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:26:08.05 0:26:01.27 8:24  46  8        M 40-49  Team Kovalcheck                       
66    496 Suhas Deshmukh           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:23.43 0:26:05.19 8:25  51  5        M 50-99                                        
67    193 Sammie Keller            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:49.58 0:26:05.28 8:25  21  1        F 20-29                                        
68    151 B. Heselius              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:07.56 0:26:07.56 8:26  10  9        M 1-12                                         
69    390 Jeremy Walters           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:14.84 0:26:08.17 8:26  34  2        M 30-39                                        
70    254 Danielle Miller          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:14.76 0:26:08.80 8:26  39  6        F 30-39                                        
71    125 Chris Garran             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:23.29 0:26:09.80 8:26  48  9        M 40-49                                        
72    148 Amanda Hayes             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:23.52 0:26:09.87 8:26  40  9        F 40-49                                        
73    363 Deanna Thompson          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:24.94 0:26:11.85 8:27  47  10       F 40-49                                        
74    83  Julia David              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:14.90 0:26:14.09 8:28  51  2        F 50-99                                        
75    331 Cole Settelen            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:19.57 0:26:14.09 8:28  13  6        M 13-15                                        
76    61  Ann Cole                 F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:42.42 0:26:20.81 8:30  50  3        F 50-99                                        
77    73  Matthew Coutts           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:32.45 0:26:25.13 8:31  16  10       M 16-19                                        
78    423 Joe Harris               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:33.64 0:26:29.47 8:33  51  6        M 50-99                                        
79    371 C. Tyszko                M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:26:30.68 0:26:29.98 8:33  10  10       M 1-12                                         
80    448 Jamie Price              M      Charleston      SC    US      0:26:40.66 0:26:30.56 8:33  31  10       M 40-49                                        
81    500 Alex Spear               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:33.08 0:26:31.03 8:33  16  11       M 16-19                                        
82    494 Grace Glavy              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:49.82 0:26:31.25 8:33  21  2        F 20-29                                        
83    471 Kim Votava-White         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:46.28 0:26:44.74 8:38  49  11       F 40-49                                        
84    393 Kathy Warren             F      Darnestown      MD    US      0:26:45.87 0:26:44.75 8:38  56  12       F 40-49                                        
85    14  Jennifer Baron           F                                    0:26:51.73 0:26:46.63 8:38  20  13       F 40-49                                        
86    6   Rick Anderson            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:26:51.65 0:26:47.73 8:39  56  7        M 50-99                                        
87    324 Mackinley Sabol          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:11.23 0:26:48.41 8:39  18  4        F 16-19                                        
88    262 Courtney Morrill         F      Blacksburg      VA    US      0:28:12.68 0:26:53.72 8:41  20  5        F 16-19  Team Kristy                           
89    482 Tricia Keenan            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:49.02 0:26:56.52 8:41  46  14       F 40-49                                        
90    292 D. Parker-Ashe           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:05.72 0:26:57.62 8:42  12  3        F 1-12                                         
91    152 Helen Heselius           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:08.51 0:27:06.71 8:45  49  15       F 40-49                                        
92    434 Tom Atherton             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:23.58 0:27:07.47 8:45  47  11       M 40-49                                        
93    180 Will Johnson             M      Earlysville     VA    US      0:27:13.66 0:27:09.10 8:46  13  7        M 13-15                                        
94    177 Skylar Johnson           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:43.45 0:27:16.71 8:48  18  6        F 16-19                                        
95    297 Jameson Paul             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:40.58 0:27:18.52 8:49  13  8        M 13-15                                        
96    321 Carl Rumberg             M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:27:33.10 0:27:21.33 8:49  16  12       M 16-19  Team Kovalcheck                       
97    352 Chris Souther            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:27:40.31 0:27:28.09 8:52  56  8        M 50-99                                        
98    178 S. Johnson               F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:27:41.85 0:27:38.05 8:55  5   6        F 13-15                                        
99    143 Monique Hanna            F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:27:53.00 0:27:42.65 8:56  19  7        F 16-19  Team Kovalcheck                       
100   298 Christopher Pierson      M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:07.49 0:27:50.14 8:59  31  3        M 30-39                                        
101   181 Donna Jones              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:34.33 0:28:06.74 9:04  54  4        F 50-99  Team Kristy                           
102   32  Scooter Brown            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:34.65 0:28:06.82 9:04  45  12       M 40-49  Team Kristy                           
103   120 Kelcie Fisher            F      Richmond        VA    US      0:29:07.67 0:28:08.33 9:05  22  8        F 16-19                                        
104   458 Taylor Killian           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:07.75 0:28:08.47 9:05  15  7        F 13-15                                        
105   250 Anna Michaud             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:07.48 0:28:09.01 9:05  17  9        F 16-19                                        
106   409 Darrick Wickre           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:23.02 0:28:15.74 9:07  34  4        M 30-39                                        
107   415 Cate Woodward            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:40.00 0:28:16.64 9:07  17  10       F 16-19                                        
108   12  Logan Baker              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:01.98 0:28:18.93 9:08  18  13       M 16-19                                        
109   407 Andrew Whitson           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:48.99 0:28:23.70 9:10  55  9        M 50-99                                        
110   451 Holly Hertzog            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:56.13 0:28:34.13 9:13  15  8        F 13-15                                        
111   344 Barbara Shoemaker        M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:28:48.33 0:28:41.25 9:15  58  10       M 50-99                                        
112   383 Ted Verfurth             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:00.41 0:28:43.69 9:16  58  11       M 50-99                                        
113   430 Sean Hooker              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:13.86 0:28:44.90 9:16  47  13       M 40-49                                        
114   329 Stephanie Scott          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:14.24 0:28:45.67 9:17  42  16       F 40-49                                        
115   24  K. Bjarnason             F      Springfield     VA    US      0:29:16.65 0:29:02.85 9:22  12  4        F 1-12   Team Kristy                           
116   372 Sara Tyszko              F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:29:11.44 0:29:05.95 9:23  39  7        F 30-39                                        
117   506 Spencer Estep            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:55.21 0:29:06.12 9:23  19  14       M 16-19                                        
118   79  Steven Dal Molin         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:49.10 0:29:06.33 9:23  22  7        M 20-29                                        
119   216 Jordan Lally             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:48.58 0:29:06.36 9:23  19  11       F 16-19                                        
120   114 M. Fabrizio              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:38.45 0:29:06.42 9:23  12  5        F 1-12                                         
121   113 Marlyn Fabrizio          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:41.21 0:29:10.19 9:25  49  17       F 40-49                                        
122   286 Bruce Ozmon              M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:29:12.78 0:29:11.57 9:25  52  12       M 50-99                                        
123   8   Nick Ashman              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:08.45 0:29:21.35 9:28  13  9        M 13-15                                        
124   241 C. McLeod                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:26.29 0:29:25.64 9:30  12  11       M 1-12                                         
125   353 Mary Souther             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:41.75 0:29:29.51 9:31  56  5        F 50-99                                        
126   317 Linda Robichaud          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:47.65 0:29:32.12 9:32  56  6        F 50-99                                        
127   223 Tara Lowrey              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:46.62 0:29:36.02 9:33  32  8        F 30-39  Team Kristy                           
128   499 Benson Powell            M      Norfolk         VA    US      0:29:54.01 0:29:41.47 9:35  44  14       M 40-49                                        
129   85  Christopher Davis        M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:48.80 0:29:41.73 9:35  43  15       M 40-49                                        
130   447 Ashley Roberson          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:29:57.19 0:29:51.50 9:38  28  3        F 20-29                                        
131   507 Mckay Pugliese           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:44.70 0:29:55.23 9:39  19  15       M 16-19                                        
132   173 Brian Johnson            M      Earlysville     VA    US      0:30:11.10 0:29:58.86 9:40  50  13       M 50-99                                        
133   365 Jarod Tomlin             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:03.91 0:29:59.65 9:41  15  10       M 13-15                                        
134   452 Chris Sanchez            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:15.21 0:30:00.67 9:41  27  8        M 20-29                                        
135   440 Zachary Anderson         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:07.67 0:30:03.06 9:42  17  16       M 16-19                                        
136   89  Barbara Deldonna         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:24.77 0:30:07.18 9:43  50  7        F 50-99                                        
137   275 Crystal Nixon            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:23.32 0:30:09.96 9:44  26  4        F 20-29                                        
138   112 Nicho Evans              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:01.01 0:30:13.43 9:45  22  9        M 20-29                                        
139   280 Austin Oneil             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:01.11 0:30:16.11 9:46  22  10       M 20-29                                        
140   257 Marnie Mitchell          F      Smithfield      VA    US      0:30:36.98 0:30:22.44 9:48  17  12       F 16-19                                        
141   72  Douglas Coutts           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:09.48 0:30:23.40 9:48  49  16       M 40-49                                        
142   373 Raman Unnikrishnan       M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:30:59.13 0:30:29.98 9:50  34  5        M 30-39                                        
143   450 Nancy Hertzog            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:06.01 0:30:44.12 9:55  16  13       F 16-19                                        
144   190 Jeannine Kansco          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:12.02 0:30:45.62 9:55  48  18       F 40-49                                        
145   279 Michele Ogonowski        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:11.69 0:30:51.91 9:57  34  9        F 30-39                                        
146   479 Arial Fiske              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:29.54 0:31:03.13 10:01 15  9        F 13-15                                        
147   360 Stephanie Strickland     F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:29.09 0:31:03.21 10:01 14  10       F 13-15                                        
148   244 Jeff McTavish            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:12.06 0:31:05.43 10:02 47  17       M 40-49                                        
149   21  L. Berman                F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:31:26.73 0:31:12.10 10:04 12  6        F 1-12                                         
150   137 Ali Gordon               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:30.17 0:31:14.09 10:05 14  11       F 13-15  Forestas                              
151   44  Louis Caron              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:12.22 0:31:18.36 10:06 55  14       M 50-99                                        
152   332 Corinne Settelen         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:23.88 0:31:18.51 10:06 17  14       F 16-19                                        
153   347 Eileen Smith             F      Hebron          KY    US      0:31:57.43 0:31:21.35 10:07 55  8        F 50-99                                        
154   57  Bryson Clark             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:14.72 0:31:26.16 10:08 21  11       M 20-29                                        
155   283 Josh Oneil               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:14.37 0:31:29.05 10:09 20  12       M 20-29                                        
156   19  Candi Beneze             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:51.65 0:31:29.62 10:10 50  9        F 50-99                                        
157   186 Betsy Kainer             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:44.46 0:31:33.05 10:11 48  19       F 40-49                                        
158   60  Melissa Cockerill        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:31:54.39 0:31:48.20 10:16 56  10       F 50-99  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
159   403 Sarah West               F      Mount Pleasant  SC    US      0:32:08.43 0:31:49.33 10:16 28  5        F 20-29  Team Kovalcheck                       
160   191 Joe Kansco               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:32.50 0:32:02.80 10:20 48  18       M 40-49                                        
161   198 Audrey Kieschnick        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:09.45 0:32:03.16 10:20 53  11       F 50-99                                        
162   459 Owen Kitzmann            M      Charlottesville VA    US      0:32:17.73 0:32:13.16 10:24 13  11       M 13-15                                        
163   309 Erika Ranger             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:32:51.56 0:32:16.91 10:25 28  6        F 20-29  Motsies Sea Grille                    
164   319 Katherine Rollins        F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:32:32.29 0:32:17.04 10:25 34  10       F 30-39  Team Kovalcheck                       
165   501 Nancy Reeves             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:33.24 0:32:23.43 10:27 58  12       F 50-99                                        
166   30  Celesteann Bremer        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:53.69 0:32:26.42 10:28 45  20       F 40-49                                        
167   31  Frederick Bremer         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:54.34 0:32:27.37 10:28 47  19       M 40-49                                        
168   99  Rachel Drum              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:53.43 0:32:29.48 10:29 15  12       F 13-15                                        
169   267 Kristy Morrill           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:32:47.17 0:32:32.77 10:30 48  21       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
170   203 Erin Klein               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:01.04 0:32:47.05 10:35 37  11       F 30-39  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
171   202 Chris Klein              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:00.24 0:32:48.28 10:35 52  15       M 50-99  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
172   142 Carol Hahn               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:23.88 0:33:04.91 10:40 54  13       F 50-99                                        
173   200 Mckenna Kirby            F      Leesburg        VA    US      0:34:04.10 0:33:08.38 10:41 19  15       F 16-19  Nacey                                 
174   428 Laurie Baggett           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:19.03 0:33:10.08 10:42 37  12       F 30-39                                        
175   157 Paula Hoke               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:33:41.10 0:33:23.60 10:46 50  14       F 50-99                                        
176   473 G. Seifert               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:19.88 0:33:31.30 10:49 9   7        F 1-12                                         
177   474 Paul Seifert             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:21.90 0:33:32.18 10:49 45  20       M 40-49                                        
178   411 Shauna Williams          F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:33:52.97 0:33:36.99 10:51 38  13       F 30-39                                        
179   115 Abbey Faro               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:07.46 0:33:42.64 10:52 16  16       F 16-19                                        
180   481 Jose Benjumea            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:07.37 0:33:43.54 10:53 16  17       M 16-19                                        
181   229 William Mager            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:09.60 0:33:44.66 10:53 50  16       M 50-99                                        
182   228 Kendall Mager            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:09.60 0:33:44.88 10:53 48  22       F 40-49                                        
183   78  Carol Curran             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:08.05 0:33:45.15 10:53 52  15       F 50-99                                        
184   285 Taryra Owens             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:34:02.11 0:33:46.96 10:54 30  14       F 30-39  Team Kovalcheck                       
185   128 M. Gerber                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:34.85 0:34:24.73 11:06 11  12       M 1-12                                         
186   145 Teer Hardy               M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:35:16.39 0:34:25.56 11:06 32  6        M 30-39  Team Kovalcheck                       
187   281 Jensen Oneil             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:58.33 0:34:31.93 11:08 15  13       F 13-15                                        
188   307 Anthony Quaranta         M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:37:08.15 0:34:33.97 11:09 55  17       M 50-99                                        
189   457 Alexis Buonfigli         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:21.97 0:34:35.22 11:09 17  17       F 16-19  Addy’s Team                          
190   96  Cyndi Disilvestro        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:34:59.28 0:34:35.44 11:09 48  23       F 40-49                                        
191   456 Natalie Hackmann         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:22.20 0:34:36.12 11:10 17  18       F 16-19  Addy’s Team                          
192   368 Isabel Treanor           F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:34:48.50 0:34:37.55 11:10 19  19       F 16-19  Team Kovalcheck                       
193   50  Alexander Chako          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:36.05 0:34:41.20 11:11 59  18       M 50-99                                        
194   52  Alexandra Chandler       F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:35:00.01 0:34:49.56 11:14 19  20       F 16-19  Team Kovalcheck                       
195   300 Ryan Pilkington          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:27.68 0:34:56.36 11:16 16  18       M 16-19                                        
196   18  Julia Beck               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:27.56 0:34:56.53 11:16 17  21       F 16-19                                        
197   169 Sam Jansen               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:35:23.99 0:35:06.68 11:20 19  22       F 16-19                                        
198   340 Bill Shepard             M      Cedar Rapids    IA    US      0:36:46.16 0:35:23.00 11:25 55  19       M 50-99                                        
199   270 Karen Mullen             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:36:28.39 0:35:55.40 11:35 58  16       F 50-99  Motsies Sea Grille                    
200   398 Nicole Wessell           F      Moyock          NC    US      0:36:20.33 0:36:04.24 11:38 34  15       F 30-39  Team Kovalcheck                       
201   183 Lisa Jones               F      Petersburg      VA    US      0:36:58.07 0:36:22.92 11:44 55  24       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
202   185 Tom Jones                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:58.74 0:36:23.38 11:44 47  21       M 40-49  Team Kristy                           
203   341 Rocki Shepard            F      Cedar Rapids    IA    US      0:37:54.48 0:36:34.04 11:48 55  17       F 50-99                                        
204   476 Emmerson Schwartz        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:36:47.79 0:36:40.00 11:50 13  14       F 13-15                                        
205   263 Courtney Morrill         F      Christiansburg  VA    US      0:37:15.85 0:37:00.22 11:56 19  23       F 16-19  Team Kristy                           
206   154 Scott Higgs              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:37:54.58 0:37:22.24 12:03 57  20       M 50-99  Team Kristy                           
207   465 Carson Shade             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:22.63 0:37:44.58 12:11 13  12       M 13-15                                        
208   282 John Oneil               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:40:24.16 0:37:49.20 12:12 57  21       M 50-99                                        
209   20  Jay Berkowitz            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:52.51 0:38:05.72 12:17 41  22       M 40-49                                        
210   210 Brian Kubicki            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:39:02.08 0:38:14.35 12:20 43  23       M 40-49  Shaheen’s                            
211   328 Cheryl Scott             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:39:03.02 0:38:17.69 12:21 34  16       F 30-39                                        
212   382 Elise Verfurth           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:38:42.02 0:38:22.82 12:23 14  15       F 13-15                                        
213   204 Walt Koch                M      Portsmouth      VA    US      0:39:08.00 0:38:42.97 12:29 54  22       M 50-99                                        
214   323 Rob Runnells             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:39:11.77 0:38:51.04 12:32 50  23       M 50-99                                        
215   164 Kristen Huber            F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:39:07.85 0:38:52.03 12:32 32  17       F 30-39                                        
216   158 Carmen Holt              F      Virginia Bch    VA    US      0:39:12.78 0:38:52.75 12:33 54  18       F 50-99                                        
217   330 Angie Sebree             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:39:13.50 0:38:53.38 12:33 41  25       F 40-49                                        
218   290 C. Parker                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:39:12.26 0:39:06.24 12:37 10  8        F 1-12                                         
219   399 David West               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:39:47.33 0:39:23.36 12:42 61  24       M 50-99  Team Kristy                           
220   243 Rebecca McLeod           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:39:40.05 0:39:26.57 12:43 43  26       F 40-49                                        
221   402 Leah West                F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:39:47.61 0:39:28.88 12:44 18  24       F 16-19  Team Kovalcheck                       
222   433 Cailey Crow              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:40:13.66 0:39:33.72 12:46 21  7        F 20-29                                        
223   230 Casey Mahan              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:40:14.25 0:39:34.72 12:46 18  25       F 16-19                                        
224   256 Pamela Mills             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:39:56.53 0:39:36.35 12:47 47  27       F 40-49  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
225   320 Becca Rose               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:03.85 0:40:44.40 13:09 14  16       F 13-15                                        
226   380 Angela Vanderbijl        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:57.64 0:41:04.63 13:15 59  19       F 50-99                                        
227   231 Deme Malbon              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:35.21 0:41:11.28 13:17 15  17       F 13-15                                        
228   93  Sue Dempsey              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:05.87 0:41:14.19 13:18 53  20       F 50-99  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
229   95  Alaina Disilvestro       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:38.13 0:41:14.20 13:18 16  26       F 16-19                                        
230   413 Joel Wolf                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:06.22 0:41:14.59 13:18 61  25       M 50-99  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
231   182 Kloe Jones               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:38.38 0:41:15.46 13:19 15  18       F 13-15                                        
232   70  Doreen Cote              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:48.66 0:41:19.91 13:20 60  21       F 50-99                                        
233   101 Gail Duberstein          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:48.77 0:41:20.03 13:20 65  22       F 50-99                                        
234   82  Debbi Davern             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:41:51.27 0:41:21.79 13:21 43  28       F 40-49                                        
235   132 Liza Gibboney            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:46.42 0:41:26.38 13:22 44  29       F 40-49                                        
236   334 Hind Shaheen             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:41:59.34 0:41:32.58 13:24 44  30       F 40-49  Rivah crew                            
237   77  Catherine Cronquist      F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:22.48 0:41:45.15 13:28 54  23       F 50-99                                        
238   493 Lisa Campbell            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:22.46 0:41:46.05 13:28 51  24       F 50-99                                        
239   47  Caroline Cashion         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:24.74 0:41:52.15 13:30 16  27       F 16-19                                        
240   88  Bayla Deel               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:24.25 0:41:52.81 13:31 17  28       F 16-19                                        
241   412 Ellie Williamson         F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:42:14.21 0:42:03.11 13:34 15  19       F 13-15  Team Kovalcheck                       
242   337 Bill Shanley             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:21.41 0:42:09.23 13:36 58  26       M 50-99  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
243   302 Amanda Pine              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:20.63 0:42:09.90 13:36 26  8        F 20-29  Team Kovalcheck                       
244   87  Patty Davis              F      Powhatan        VA    US      0:43:18.00 0:42:21.71 13:40 53  31       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
245   232 M. Malone                F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:42:37.89 0:42:21.84 13:40 10  9        F 1-12                                         
246   55  Cindy Chatham            F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:42:38.16 0:42:22.10 13:40 45  32       F 40-49                                        
247   361 N. Styron                M      Swansea         SC    US      0:43:20.92 0:42:24.40 13:41 7   13       M 1-12   Team Kristy                           
248   466 Beth Callaghan           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:42:49.85 0:42:38.59 13:45 52  25       F 50-99                                        
249   325 Amy Saunders             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:43:18.54 0:42:40.92 13:46 46  33       F 40-49                                        
250   239 Sherri McGowan           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:43:18.44 0:42:41.17 13:46 48  34       F 40-49                                        
251   76  Lori Crocker             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:43:18.70 0:42:41.52 13:46 46  35       F 40-49                                        
252   86  Christopher Davis        M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:44:04.37 0:42:50.38 13:49 30  7        M 30-39                                        
253   84  Ashley Davis             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:44:05.00 0:42:51.38 13:49 28  9        F 20-29                                        
254   425 Jane Ruehrwein           F      Powhatan        VA    US      0:44:08.22 0:42:55.77 13:51 55  26       F 50-99                                        
255   236 Meredith Matheny         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:43:22.25 0:42:57.14 13:51 16  29       F 16-19                                        
256   166 Chloe Hulls              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:43:22.46 0:42:59.56 13:52 15  20       F 13-15                                        
257   144 Jill Hardesty            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:44:25.86 0:43:32.53 14:03 43  36       F 40-49                                        
258   464 Chris Todd               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:45:32.46 0:43:53.71 14:10 39  8        M 30-39                                        
259   463 Libi Henley              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:45:31.83 0:43:55.12 14:10 27  10       F 20-29                                        
260   23  Hanna Bjarnason          F      Springfield     VA    US      0:44:50.37 0:44:35.62 14:23 14  21       F 13-15  Team Kristy                           
261   314 Garrett Reynolds         M      Springfield     VA    US      0:45:16.95 0:45:01.92 14:32 14  13       M 13-15  Team Kristy                           
262   370 A. Tyszko                F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:46:17.94 0:45:12.46 14:35 7   10       F 1-12                                         
263   272 Nicole Myers             F      Apollo          PA    US      0:45:31.03 0:45:24.29 14:39 39  18       F 30-39                                        
264   271 Jeff Myers               M      Richmond        VA    US      0:45:34.65 0:45:27.64 14:40 25  9        M 30-39                                        
265   98  Kristy Drum              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:46:20.65 0:45:41.69 14:44 46  37       F 40-49                                        
266   209 Nicole Krykanov          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:46:17.44 0:45:53.46 14:48 17  30       F 16-19                                        
267   288 A. Parker                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:46:45.39 0:46:26.49 14:59 10  11       F 1-12                                         
268   394 Cynthia Watrous          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:33.05 0:46:44.02 15:05 61  27       F 50-99                                        
269   196 Susan Kidd               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:33.38 0:46:44.24 15:05 55  28       F 50-99                                        
270   97  Jake Doiron              M      Carrsville      VA    US      0:47:15.21 0:46:45.19 15:05 19  19       M 16-19                                        
271   348 Kaylee Smith             F      Tampa           FL    US      0:47:16.06 0:46:46.12 15:05 25  31       F 16-19                                        
272   384 Alyssa Virgili           F      Radford         VA    US      0:47:17.55 0:46:48.18 15:06 18  32       F 16-19                                        
273   438 M. Janson                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:04.39 0:47:11.49 15:13 11  12       F 1-12                                         
274   437 Jan Janson               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:04.25 0:47:11.77 15:13 58  27       M 50-99                                        
275   294 Rachel Parkman           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:47.06 0:47:12.85 15:14 31  19       F 30-39  Team Kristy                           
276   141 Dave Guthrie             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:47.95 0:47:14.48 15:14 64  28       M 50-99  Team Kristy                           
277   367 Sophie Tomlin            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:29.20 0:47:16.83 15:15 13  22       F 13-15                                        
278   129 Meagan Gerber            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:47:29.53 0:47:18.68 15:16 17  33       F 16-19                                        
279   468 Kendra Parker            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:28.55 0:47:26.73 15:18 47  38       F 40-49                                        
280   213 S. Kubicki               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:09.13 0:47:38.55 15:22 10  13       F 1-12   Shaheen’s                            
281   149 Amy Haynes               F      Richmond        VA    US      0:48:09.86 0:47:38.75 15:22 40  29       F 50-99                                        
282   212 Sarah Kubicki            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:09.49 0:47:39.17 15:22 42  39       F 40-49  Shaheen’s                            
283   108 Pauline Ely              F      Hampton         VA    US      0:48:37.91 0:47:48.65 15:25 78  30       F 50-99                                        
284   134 Michael Gontesky         M      Hampton         VA    US      0:48:36.49 0:47:50.04 15:26 74  29       M 50-99                                        
285   201 Richard Kirby            M      Leesburg        VA    US      0:49:00.92 0:47:53.21 15:27 53  30       M 50-99  Nacey                                 
286   58  Leesa Claywell           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:48:42.82 0:48:09.54 15:32 55  31       F 50-99  Team Kristy                           
287   199 Heidi Kirby              F      Leesburg        VA    US      0:49:08.67 0:48:12.76 15:33 58  32       F 50-99  Nacey                                 
288   386 N. Volz                  F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:29.32 0:48:13.08 15:33 8   14       F 1-12   Team Kristy                           
289   406 Alexandra Whitson        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:11.00 0:48:17.44 15:35 16  34       F 16-19                                        
290   338 Karen Shanley            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:09.45 0:48:17.87 15:35 58  33       F 50-99  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
291   284 Caleb Outland            M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:12.97 0:48:21.56 15:36 16  20       M 16-19                                        
292   192 Susan Kaufman            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:34.03 0:48:29.52 15:39 54  34       F 50-99                                        
293   326 Monica Savino            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:01.59 0:48:31.45 15:39 44  35       F 50-99  Myers Girls                           
294   377 Jill Van De Mortel       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:00.59 0:48:31.69 15:39 51  36       F 50-99  Myers Girls                           
295   135 Carol Gordnier           F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:49:24.34 0:48:59.38 15:48 49  40       F 40-49  Team Kovalcheck                       
296   54  Patty Chandler           F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:49:25.27 0:49:00.29 15:48 51  37       F 50-99  Team Kovalcheck                       
297   136 Lea Gordnier             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:49:25.43 0:49:00.45 15:49 16  35       F 16-19  Team Kovalcheck                       
298   483 Kinley Koch              F      Portsmouth      VA    US      0:49:31.36 0:49:05.89 15:50 13  23       F 13-15                                        
299   43  Stuart Carlson           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:16.66 0:49:13.07 15:53 52  31       M 50-99  Team Kristy                           
300   206 Tricia Kolpien           F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:49:58.83 0:49:16.07 15:54 49  41       F 40-49                                        
301   205 Meghan Kolpien           F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:49:59.34 0:49:16.58 15:54 18  36       F 16-19                                        
302   366 Katie Tomlin             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:49:31.21 0:49:16.86 15:54 21  11       F 20-29                                        
303   9   Carter Atherton          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:20.72 0:49:20.03 15:55 14  14       M 13-15  Team Kristy                           
304   217 Lisa Lally               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:29.36 0:49:38.78 16:01 52  38       F 50-99                                        
305   17  Brittany Beck            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:30.43 0:49:39.84 16:01 18  37       F 16-19                                        
306   215 Alex Lally               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:29.77 0:49:41.59 16:02 22  13       M 20-29                                        
307   441 Kim Lowe Oliver          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:01.94 0:50:01.94 16:08 50  39       F 50-99  Myers Girls                           
308   268 Morgan Mosier            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:30.33 0:50:03.46 16:09 19  38       F 16-19                                        
309   119 Abigail Finn             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:30.98 0:50:04.25 16:09 18  39       F 16-19                                        
310   189 Kaitlyn Kalfus           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:32.57 0:50:05.62 16:10 18  40       F 16-19                                        
311   237 Eleni Mayes              F      Ashburn         VA    US      0:51:11.96 0:50:30.58 16:18 21  12       F 20-29                                        
312   179 Tanya Johnson            F      Sykesville      MD    US      0:51:27.72 0:50:30.68 16:18 39  40       F 50-99                                        
313   258 Hannah Mohler            F      Arlington       VA    US      0:51:12.29 0:50:31.17 16:18 21  13       F 20-29                                        
314   336 Leah Shaheen             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:04.69 0:50:34.28 16:19 16  41       F 16-19  Rivah crew                            
315   335 Jad Shaheen              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:04.80 0:50:34.77 16:19 14  15       M 13-15  Rivah crew                            
316   127 Marianne Gerber          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:50:57.48 0:50:35.29 16:19 46  42       F 40-49                                        
317   364 Anne Tomlin              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:02.88 0:50:40.34 16:21 51  41       F 50-99                                        
318   296 Vianmar Pascual          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:10.15 0:50:48.89 16:24 75  32       M 50-99  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
319   295 Florie Pascual           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:51:09.35 0:50:49.04 16:24 73  42       F 50-99  Chesapeake Internists Ltd and Friends 
320   171 Ally Johnson             F      Earlysville     VA    US      0:51:32.21 0:50:54.89 16:25 17  42       F 16-19                                        
321   174 Jordan Johnson           F                                    0:51:33.16 0:50:55.57 16:26 18  43       F 16-19                                        
322   222 Neil Lowenstein          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:52:22.09 0:51:41.10 16:40 53  33       M 50-99                                        
323   221 Kate Lowenstein          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:52:22.53 0:51:41.32 16:40 53  43       F 50-99                                        
324   304 B. Power                 M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:52:11.77 0:51:43.70 16:41 10  14       M 1-12                                         
325   38  Amy Butler               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:52:32.08 0:51:50.77 16:43 15  24       F 13-15                                        
326   420 Michelle Yue             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:52:32.06 0:51:50.92 16:44 15  25       F 13-15                                        
327   49  Susan Cebollero          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:06.54 0:52:03.60 16:48 67  44       F 50-99  Team Kristy                           
328   247 Reese Meyer              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:32.00 0:52:47.78 17:02 14  16       M 13-15                                        
329   359 Jeanine Strickland       F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:35.31 0:52:49.28 17:02 51  45       F 50-99                                        
330   162 Stephanie Houser         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:16.19 0:52:54.33 17:04 33  20       F 30-39  FITNESS 247                           
331   159 Aaron Houser             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:15.16 0:52:54.43 17:04 34  10       M 30-39  FITNESS 247                           
332   160 J. Houser                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:15.50 0:52:54.65 17:04 6   15       M 1-12   FITNESS 247                           
333   161 K. Houser                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:53:16.27 0:52:54.71 17:04 10  15       F 1-12   FITNESS 247                           
334   74  Kimberly Cowen           F      Carrollton      VA    US      0:53:53.37 0:53:03.18 17:07 55  46       F 50-99                                        
335   75  Scott Cowen              M      Carrollton      VA    US      0:53:53.28 0:53:03.24 17:07 58  34       M 50-99                                        
336   453 Allen Owen               M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:54:04.74 0:53:07.32 17:08 53  35       M 50-99                                        
337   454 Sarah Owen               F      Glen Allen      VA    US      0:54:08.02 0:53:08.66 17:09 24  21       F 30-39                                        
338   350 Stephanie Snyder         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:21.78 0:53:16.88 17:11 18  44       F 16-19                                        
339   343 Lauren Shirely           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:21.74 0:53:16.93 17:11 18  45       F 16-19                                        
340   224 Clayborne Loziou         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:22.28 0:53:19.05 17:12 19  46       F 16-19                                        
341   444 D. Mottas                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:21.39 0:53:19.45 17:12 5   16       M 1-12   Team Kristy                           
342   443 Josh Hall                M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:21.62 0:53:20.69 17:12 34  11       M 30-39  Team Kristy                           
343   133 David Goldstein          M      Virginia Bch    VA    US      0:54:37.11 0:53:32.03 17:16 62  36       M 50-99                                        
344   42  Ellen Carlson            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:54.08 0:53:49.99 17:22 54  47       F 50-99  Team Kristy                           
345   299 Elissa Pierson           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:54:51.79 0:54:07.59 17:28 28  14       F 20-29                                        
346   455 Dawn Ackelson            F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:54:26.99 0:54:21.62 17:32 49  43       F 40-49                                        
347   266 Kristy Morrill           F      Christiansburg  VA    US      0:55:43.22 0:54:21.82 17:32 48  44       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
348   378 Julie Van Gorder         F      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:54:26.53 0:54:21.83 17:32 50  48       F 50-99  Team Kovalcheck                       
349   460 John Kitzmann            M      Charlottesville VA    US      0:54:51.01 0:54:37.06 17:37 50  37       M 50-99                                        
350   424 Robert Ruehrwein         M      Powhatan        VA    US      0:56:02.29 0:54:49.95 17:41 56  38       M 50-99                                        
351   100 Julia Duarte             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:55:44.61 0:54:55.51 17:43 14  26       F 13-15                                        
352   64  Allison Comess           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:55:44.43 0:54:56.16 17:43 14  27       F 13-15                                        
353   417 Suzanne Wright           F      Midlothian      VA    US      0:56:18.33 0:55:12.80 17:49 50  49       F 50-99                                        
354   15  Reilly Bawcom            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:55:35.51 0:55:19.04 17:51 16  47       F 16-19  Forestas                              
355   16  Renee Bawcom             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:55:37.72 0:55:21.42 17:51 16  48       F 16-19  Forestas                              
356   248 Tracy Meyer              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:22.76 0:55:38.80 17:57 54  50       F 50-99                                        
357   226 Ava Mager                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:25.78 0:55:39.27 17:57 14  28       F 13-15                                        
358   39  Jackson Cantillon        M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:55:40.28 0:55:40.28 17:58 15  17       M 13-15  Team Kovalcheck                       
359   67  Jacob Copeland           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:56:26.52 0:55:40.86 17:58 15  18       M 13-15                                        
360   312 Donna Reuss              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:35.46 0:56:06.16 18:06 57  51       F 50-99                                        
361   349 Elizabeth Snyder         F      Durham          NC    US      0:58:31.07 0:56:06.36 18:06 38  52       F 50-99                                        
362   63  Jane Cole                F      Norfolk         VA    US      0:58:31.18 0:56:06.46 18:06 57  53       F 50-99                                        
363   436 Rakhee Goel              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:18.74 0:56:39.30 18:17 35  22       F 30-39                                        
364   313 Cj Reynolds              M      Springfield     VA    US      0:57:39.02 0:57:04.56 18:25 18  21       M 16-19  Team Kristy                           
365   485 Daniela Seifert          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:02.07 0:57:10.22 18:27 42  45       F 40-49                                        
366   486 N. Seifert               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:05.02 0:57:14.42 18:28 8   17       M 1-12                                         
367   400 David West               M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:58:12.63 0:57:33.93 18:34 57  39       M 50-99  Team Kovalcheck                       
368   401 Kris West                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:13.03 0:57:34.07 18:34 49  46       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
369   418 Michelle Yeager          F      Crestwood       KY    US      0:58:12.71 0:57:34.42 18:34 47  47       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
370   130 Rachel Gerber            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:03.58 0:57:39.45 18:36 19  49       F 16-19                                        
371   477 Kim Schwartz             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:03.51 0:57:39.70 18:36 45  48       F 40-49                                        
372   251 Betty Michels            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:34.36 0:57:52.69 18:40 19  50       F 16-19                                        
373   27  Paul Bjarnason           M      Springfield     VA    US      0:58:32.85 0:57:57.60 18:42 49  24       M 40-49  Team Kristy                           
374   315 Gary Reynolds            M      Springfield     VA    US      0:58:32.57 0:57:59.04 18:42 51  40       M 50-99  Team Kristy                           
375   505 Adam Hibben              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:05.94 0:58:06.25 18:45 18  22       M 16-19                                        
376   421 Laura Zettervall         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:58:12.65 0:58:12.65 18:47 16  51       F 16-19                                        
377   25  Mary Bjarnason           F      Springfield     VA    US      0:59:07.73 0:58:31.45 18:53 48  49       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
378   252 Christina Michels        F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:23.94 0:58:44.01 18:57 30  23       F 30-39                                        
379   253 Courtney Michels         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:24.36 0:58:44.50 18:57 37  24       F 30-39                                        
380   277 Maddie Nowlan            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:26.87 0:58:50.35 18:59 14  29       F 13-15  Team Kristy                           
381   153 Hollyann Hicks           F      Crestwood       KY    US      0:59:27.11 0:58:50.99 18:59 13  30       F 13-15  Team Kristy                           
382   316 Stephanie J Reynolds     F      Springfield     VA    US      0:59:07.72 0:59:07.72 19:04 49  50       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
383   491 Makenna Detorres         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:00:00.60 0:59:13.31 19:06 14  31       F 13-15                                        
384   488 Abigail Trinidad         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:00:01.19 0:59:13.96 19:06 14  32       F 13-15                                        
385   490 Alexandra Angelo         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:00:02.87 0:59:15.03 19:07 14  33       F 13-15                                        
386   276 Jennifer Nowlan          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:00:00.25 0:59:23.14 19:09 45  51       F 40-49  Team Kristy                           
387   357 David Straight           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:54.94 0:59:26.78 19:11 46  25       M 40-49                                        
388   305 Michelle Power           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      0:59:55.12 0:59:27.99 19:11 44  52       F 40-49                                        
389   234 Robert Mariano           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:01:18.27 1:00:10.41 19:25 50  41       M 50-99                                        
390   34  Trey Brugh               M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:01:18.37 1:00:16.20 19:27 46  26       M 40-49                                        
391   311 M. Rashkind              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:35.00 1:01:17.86 19:46 10  16       F 1-12                                         
392   306 Mike Pratt               M      Ashburn         VA    US      1:01:58.58 1:01:18.83 19:47 52  42       M 50-99                                        
393   355 Kevin Stakem             M      Ashburn         VA    US      1:02:28.79 1:01:19.62 19:47 45  27       M 40-49                                        
394   310 Danny Rashkind           M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:36.68 1:01:20.05 19:47 40  28       M 40-49                                        
395   274 Diana Newmiller          F      Aldie           VA    US      1:01:58.93 1:01:20.16 19:47 55  54       F 50-99                                        
396   376 Mellie Valianos-Reynolds F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:36.68 1:01:20.74 19:47 52  55       F 50-99                                        
397   176 Lynne Johnson            F      Moneta          VA    US      1:02:29.08 1:01:21.13 19:47 52  56       F 50-99                                        
398   175 Kirk Johnson             M      Malvern         PA    US      1:02:28.98 1:01:21.57 19:48 34  43       M 50-99                                        
399   387 Nathan Volz              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:36.92 1:01:21.61 19:48 33  12       M 30-39  Team Kristy                           
400   385 Beth Volz                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:37.56 1:01:22.31 19:48 32  25       F 30-39  Team Kristy                           
401   233 Jill Mariano             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:39.65 1:01:32.19 19:51 48  53       F 40-49                                        
402   33  Christine Brugh          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:39.36 1:01:39.38 19:53 46  54       F 40-49                                        
403   71  Dawn Coutts              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:41.20 1:01:42.23 19:54 50  57       F 50-99                                        
404   245 Amanda Meador            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:56.90 1:01:49.49 19:57 19  52       F 16-19                                        
405   13  Meggie Baker             F      Chesapeake      VA    US      1:02:57.24 1:01:49.84 19:57 19  53       F 16-19                                        
406   246 Brett Meador             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:57.42 1:01:51.31 19:57 15  19       M 13-15                                        
407   41  Amy Carder               F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:02:57.25 1:01:51.41 19:57 45  55       F 40-49                                        
408   308 Daphne Quaranta          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:03:01.94 1:01:57.52 19:59 55  58       F 50-99                                        
409   339 Katie Sharrock           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:03:02.60 1:01:59.80 20:00 38  26       F 30-39                                        
410   225 Patricia MacKay          F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:05:47.82 1:04:44.01 20:53 64  59       F 50-99  Motsies Sea Grille                    
411   66  Kellee Conroy            F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:05:45.71 1:04:45.06 20:53 42  56       F 40-49  Motsies Sea Grille                    
412   65  J. Conroy                F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:05:48.35 1:04:45.17 20:53 12  17       F 1-12   Motsies Sea Grille                    
413   435 Meg Atherton             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:06:46.80 1:05:23.89 21:06 51  60       F 50-99                                        
414   446 George Telecki           M      Malverne        NY    US      1:06:53.39 1:05:41.86 21:12 83  44       M 50-99                                        
415   475 Amy Ozmon                F      Chesapeake      VA    US      1:06:53.06 1:05:42.49 21:12 47  57       F 40-49                                        
416   445 Claire Telecki           F      Blacksburg      VA    US      1:06:54.17 1:06:54.17 21:35 48  61       F 50-99                                        
417   35  Tyler Bryan              M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:13:17.61 1:06:59.35 21:37 16  23       M 16-19                                        
418   195 Eastan Kidd              F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:13:17.68 1:06:59.63 21:37 17  54       F 16-19                                        
419   109 Justin Epperson          M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:11:07.05 1:09:54.30 22:33 18  24       M 16-19  Fry and the Guys                      
420   504 Hunter White             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:11:09.52 1:09:55.47 22:33 17  55       F 16-19  Fry and the Guys                      
421   5   Joe Anderson             M      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:11:09.01 1:09:56.15 22:34 17  25       M 16-19  Fry and the Guys                      
422   240 Melissa McKenzie         F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:12:17.06 1:10:47.67 22:50 31  27       F 30-39                                        
423   410 Megan Wickre             F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      1:12:18.09 1:10:49.87 22:51 32  28       F 30-39                                        


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     T. White   469 12  12      M      Virginia Beach VA US 20:55.36 
2     M. Kubicki 211 11  21      M      Virginia Beach VA US 22:39.82 
3     B. Delk    90  12  22      M      Virginia Beach VA US 22:54.60 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Simon Altmeyer    480 15  4       M      Virginia Beach VA US 19:30.42 
2     Taisho Miller     255 15  10      M      Virginia Beach VA US 20:35.20 
3     Clayton McSweeney 467 14  28      M      Virginia Beach VA US 23:51.95 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Zakar Mayo      238 17  1       M      Virginia Beach VA US 17:41.62 
2     Sean Burtner    37  17  2       M      Virginia Beach VA US 18:50.78 
3     Alexander Stern 356 17  5       M      Virginia Beach VA US 19:49.38 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Elliot Nuss 278 25  6       M      Chesapeake VA US   19:50.73 
2     Jack Deming 489 29  14      M      Ruckersville VA US 21:06.72 
3     Alec Pine   301 28  27      M      Chesapeake VA US   23:43.80 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Stephen Skinner     427 33  17      M      Suffolk VA US        22:15.26 
2     Jeremy Walters      390 34  69      M      Virginia Beach VA US 26:08.17 
3     Christopher Pierson 298 31  100     M      Virginia Beach VA US 27:50.14 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Hobie Whitmore 405 47  8       M      Virginia Beach VA US 19:52.96 
2     Evan Kalfus    188 47  19      M      Virginia Beach VA US 22:35.22 
3     Michael Payne  426 44  23      M      Virginia Beach VA US 23:01.61 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mike Denning      484 51  7       M      Virginia Beach VA US 19:51.36 
2     Michael Rodriguez 318 44  15      M      Manassas VA US       21:09.58 
3     John Chandler     53  51  41      M      Chesapeake VA US     24:39.70 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     M. Kainer      187 11  20      F      Virginia Beach VA US 22:35.26 
2     A. Parker      289 12  63      F      Virginia Beach VA US 25:51.67 
3     D. Parker-Ashe 292 12  90      F      Virginia Beach VA US 26:57.62 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lauren Hasty       478 13  11      F      Chesapeake VA US     20:51.57 
2     Jordan Parker-Ashe 293 14  30      F      Virginia Beach VA US 24:08.23 
3     Olivia Zettervall  422 13  51      F      Virginia Beach VA US 25:11.11 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Alexis Henry       150 16  13      F      Virginia Beach VA US 20:57.28 
2     Madisyn Van Gorder 379 18  34      F      Chesapeake VA US     24:25.94 
3     Emma Lowenstein    220 17  49      F      Virginia Beach VA US 25:09.14 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Sammie Keller   193 21  67      F      Virginia Beach VA US 26:05.28 
2     Grace Glavy     494 21  82      F      Virginia Beach VA US 26:31.25 
3     Ashley Roberson 447 28  130     F      Virginia Beach VA US 29:51.50 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Catherine Williams 472 58  3       F      Chesapeake VA US     18:54.14 
2     Kara Demarco       492 31  18      F      Virginia Beach VA US 22:20.71 
3     Pamela Walters     391 35  26      F      Virginia Beach VA US 23:27.55 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Robin Tuxill      369 45  24      F      Virginia Beach VA US 23:18.38 
2     Julie Rekant      487 42  31      F      Virginia Beach VA US 24:19.85 
3     Lesleyanne Mulkey 495 41  33      F      Virginia Beach VA US 24:25.56 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lisa Armistead 7   51  39      F      Virginia Beach VA US 24:36.29 
2     Julia David    83  51  74      F      Virginia Beach VA US 26:14.09 
3     Ann Cole       61  50  76      F      Virginia Beach VA US 26:20.81 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.